Overview
Farhad Zarif Ahangaran V.

Farhad Zarif Ahangaran V.

Nickname
Zarid
Club
Sarmayeh Bank
Birth Date
03/03/1983
Birth Place
Mashad
Height
165 cm
Weight
60 kg
Hobbies
Swimming
Favorite Book
Sports
Favorite Athlete
Football

Career

  • Position Libero
  • Selection Olympic (0) - W.C. (12) - Other (80)
  • Club Debut Sanam
  • Current Club Sarmayeh Bank
  • Spike 290
  • Block 271